Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping
| Wi-Fi | 24-hour services 24-hour reception | Swimming Pool Infinity pool |
| Fitness/Gym Fitness centre | Spa and relaxation Spa lounge | Meeting facilities Business centre |
| Air conditioning | No pets allowed |
To enjoy your vacation in Uberlandia, stay at Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping Uberlandia, which is 4.3 km from Uberlândia Shopping and within 25 minutes' walk of the Tubal Vilela Square. Wi-Fi is provided for both business and leisure activities.
The Gavea Park is 3.9 km away, while Igreja Sao Mateus is in close proximity to the apartment.
Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping includes a mini-kitchen where guests can cook and enjoy homemade meals. Transporte Intercampi da UFU bus station is about a 5-minute drive from this apartment. Maintain your exercise routine effortlessly at a fitness area offered by the accommodation.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Parking
- 24-hour reception
- No pets allowed
- 24-hour security
- Locker room
- Lift
- Vending machines
- Smoke detectors
- Fire extinguishers
Activities and relaxation
- Infinity pool
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
- BBQ facilities
- Spa lounge
- Fitness centre
- Pool with view
Services
- Laundry
- Shops/Commercial services
- Business centre
- Meeting/ Banquet facilities
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Soundproofed rooms
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What are the most famous tourist attractions near Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping?
Guests of Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping can visit one of the highly rated landmarks, Uberlandia Shopping, placed 4.3 km away. Other sights are Gavea Park (3.9 km) as well as Praca Tubal Vilela (2.1 km). - ❓
What is the check-in and check-out time at Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping?
At Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping, guests are asked to check in at 14:00, and check out until 12:00. - ❓
What nearby restaurants should we visit during our stay at the accommodation?
For lunch or dinner, guests can head to Pim Grill, a nearby restaurant renowned for its South American dishes, conveniently situated 600 meters from the accommodation. Additionally, they can try out Giardino Pizzaria, which specializes in Italian dishes, conveniently found 6 minutes' walk away. - ❓
Does the apartment come with a kitchen?
Yes, the apartment provides a mini-kitchen. - ❓
Are there laundry facilities in Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping?
Certainly, there is a washing machine provided at Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping. - ❓
What facilities are offered at Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping?
Facilities at Studio Proximo A Ufu Sta Monica E Center Shopping include a vending machine and a lift.